Cytocon DB Open

CYFRA 21.14028779086
GH (growth hormone/somatotropin)2228427901
Fibrinogen34028101869
Squamous cell carcinoma antigen (SCC)4728084094
LIF (leukemia inhibitory factor)5026807429
D-dimer (fibrin degradation product)18026656897
IGF-1 (insulin growth factor 1)7.626306149
IgG146.9625368619
IgG114625368619
IgG214625368619
401 - 410 of 425 items